December 06, 2022

Im Yoon-ah Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 30, 2018

Im Yoon-ah Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Im Yoon-ah (Yoona) was born on 30-05-1990 in Yeongdeungpo, Seoul, South Korea. She is a South Korean Singer, Film Actress & Television Actress.


Other Name: Yoona, Im Yoon-a, Lim Yoon-a, Lim Yoon-ah, Alligator Yoon, Saseumi, Yoong, Him Yoona, Saebyuk, Nam Choding, Deer Yoona, Yoon-Ah, Strong Yoona, Im Yoona
Other Professions: Film Actress Television Actress

Life's Important Dates Of Im Yoon-ah

Im Yoon-ah Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

32 years, 6months, 6 days old age Im Yoon-ah will turn 33 on 30 May, 2023. Only 5 months, 23 days, 2 hours,58 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Im Yoon-ah has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%