January 28, 2022

Imad Wasim Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 24, 2019

Imad Wasim Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Imad Wasim was born on 18-12-1988 in Swansea, Wales, United Kingdom. He is a Pakistani Cricket Player.


Other Name: Syed Imad Wasim, Syed Imad Wasim Haider

Life's Important Dates Of Imad Wasim

Imad Wasim Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

33 years, 1month, 10 days old age Imad Wasim will turn 34 on 18 December, 2022. Only 10 months, 19 days, 21 hours,18 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Imad Wasim has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%