September 27, 2022

Imani Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 14, 2018

Short Biography

Imani was born on 15-12-1971 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. He is an American Rapper & Musician.


Other Name: Emandu Rashaan Wilcox
Other Professions: Musician

Life's Important Dates Of Imani

Imani Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

50 years, 9months, 12 days old age Imani will turn 51 on 15 December, 2022. Only 2 months, 17 days, 10 hours,4 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Imani has celebrated the total number of 51 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 51
    51
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%