August 10, 2020

Imelda Staunton Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 9, 2018

Short Biography

Imelda Staunton was born on 09-01-1956 in London in the state of England, United Kingdom. He is an English (UK) Theatre Actress, Film Actress, Television Actress, Voice Artist & Radio Artist who best known for her work in Hollywood films.


Other Name: Imelda Mary Philomena Bernadette Staunton
Other Professions: Film Actress Television Actress Voice Artist Radio Artist
Appearance: Hollywood
Imelda Staunton Wiki Link

Imelda Staunton Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Imelda Staunton

Imelda Staunton Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

64 years, 7 months, 1 day old age Imelda Staunton will turn 65 on 09 January, 2021. Only 4 months, 29 days, 3 hours, 32 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Imelda Staunton has celebrated the total number of 64 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 64
    64
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    16%
  • 10
    16%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%