Imogen Heap Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Imogen Heap

#92 | Most Popular #12 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 9 December, 1977
BIRTH PLACE London , England
COUNTRY United Kingdom
AGE (2019) 41 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 183 cm
in meters- 1.83 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 0”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 54 kg
in Pounds- 119.05 lbs
Last Updated on : December 8, 2018

Other Name: Imogen Jennifer Heap, Immi

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

41 years, 1 month, 10 days old age. Imogen Heap will turn 42 on 09 December, 2019. Only 10 months, 19 days, 12 hours, 38 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Friday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Imogen Heap has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%

Biography   Edit

Imogen Heap was born on 09-12-1977 in London, England, United Kingdom. She is an English Singer, Songwriter, Musician, Visual Artist & Record Producer.



Family Relatives and Relation

She is in a relationship with Michael Lebor and the couple is blessed with a daughter named Florence Scout Rosie Heap-Lebor who is born on 08-11-2014.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays