December 02, 2021

Imogen Heap Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 8, 2018

Imogen Heap Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Imogen Heap was born on 09-12-1977 in London, England, United Kingdom. She is an English Singer, Songwriter, Musician, Visual Artist & Record Producer.


Other Name: Imogen Jennifer Heap, Immi
Other Professions: Songwriter Musician Visual Artist Record Producer
Imogen Heap Wiki Link

Imogen Heap Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She is in a relationship with Michael Lebor and the couple is blessed with a daughter named Florence Scout Rosie Heap-Lebor who is born on 08-11-2014.

Life's Important Dates Of Imogen Heap

Imogen Heap Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

43 years, 11 months, 23 days old age Imogen Heap will turn 44 on 09 December, 2021. Only 6 days, 15 hours, 39 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Imogen Heap has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%