October 02, 2022

Imogen Thomas Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 28, 2018

Imogen Thomas Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Imogen Thomas was born on 29-11-1982 in Gorseinon, Swansea, Wales, United Kingdom. She is a Welsh Model & Television Personality.


Other Name: Imogen Mary Thomas
Other Professions: Television Personality

Imogen Thomas Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Charles Thomas and Janette Thomas. Shas a sister named Alana Diaz. She is in a relationship with Adam Horsley from 2012. Shas two daughters named Ariana Siena Horsley and Siera Aleira Horsley.

Life's Important Dates Of Imogen Thomas

Imogen Thomas Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

39 years, 10months, 3 days old age Imogen Thomas will turn 40 on 29 November, 2022. Only 1 months, 26 days, her next birthday.

Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Imogen Thomas has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 7
    18%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%