September 23, 2020

Imran Khan (Cricketer) Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Wife, Children, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 30, 2020

Imran Khan Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Imran Khan was born on 05-10-1952 in Lahore in the state of Punjab, Pakistan. He is a former Pakistani Cricket Player, Politician, Philanthropist, Socialist, current and 22nd Prime Minister of Pakistan.


Other Name: Imran Khan Niazi, Imran Ahmed Khan Niazi, Kaptaan, The King of Swing, The Lion of Lahore, IK
Other Professions: Politician Philanthropist Socialist Prime Minister
Imran Khan Wiki Link

Imran Khan Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Imran Khan

Imran Khan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

67 years, 11 months, 18 days old age Imran Khan will turn 68 on 05 October, 2020. Only 11 days, 18 hours, 54 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Imran Khan has celebrated the total number of 67 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 67
    67
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%