October 07, 2022

Ines de La Fressange Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 10, 2018

Ines de La Fressange Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Ines de La Fressange was born on 11-08-1957 in Gassin, Var, France. She is a French Model & Fashion Designer.


Other Name: Ines Marie Laetitia Eglantine Isabelle

Ines de La Fressange Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Ines de La Fressange's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Ines de La Fressange

Ines de La Fressange Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

65 years, 1month, 26 days old age Ines de La Fressange will turn 66 on 11 August, 2023. Only 10 months, 3 days, 20 hours,48 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ines de La Fressange has celebrated the total number of 65 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 65
    65
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%