Ines de La Fressange Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Ines de La Fressange

#104 | Most Popular #1 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 11 August, 1957
BIRTH PLACE Gassin , Var
COUNTRY France
AGE (2019) 61 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Leo
HEIGHT in centimeters- 180 cm
in meters- 1.8 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 50 kg
in Pounds- 110.23 lbs
Last Updated on : August 10, 2018

Other Name: Ines Marie Laetitia Eglantine Isabelle

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

61 years, 7 months, 16 days old age. Ines de La Fressange will turn 62 on 11 August, 2019. Only 4 months, 14 days, 19 hours, 42 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Sunday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ines de La Fressange has celebrated the total number of 61 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 61
    61
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%

Biography   Edit

Ines de La Fressange was born on 11-08-1957 in Gassin, Var, France. She is a French Model & Fashion Designer.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Ines de La Fressange's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays