May 08, 2021

Ingrid Andree Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 19, 2019

Short Biography

Ingrid Andree was born on 19-01-1931 in Hamburg, Germany. She is a German Film Actress, Television Actress & Theatre Actress.


Other Name: Ingrid Tilly Unverhau
Other Professions: Television Actress Theatre Actress
Ingrid Andree Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Ingrid Andree

Ingrid Andree Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

90 years, 3 months, 19 days old age Ingrid Andree will turn 91 on 19 January, 2022. Only 8 months, 10 days, 8 hours, 10 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ingrid Andree has celebrated the total number of 90 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 90
    90
  • 13
    14%
  • 12
    13%
  • 14
    16%
  • 12
    13%
  • 13
    14%
  • 13
    14%
  • 13
    14%