October 28, 2020

Ira Khan (Aamir Khan's Daughter) Biography, Age, Height, Boyfriend, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 12, 2020

Ira Khan Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Ira Khan was born on 1997 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. She is an Indian Model, Media Personality & daughter of actor Aamir Khan.


Other Name: Ira, Ira Aamir Khan
Other Professions: Media Personality

Ira Khan Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Ira Khan