Ireland Baldwin Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Ireland Baldwin

#102 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 23 October, 1995
BIRTH PLACE Los Angeles , California
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 23 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 188 cm
in meters- 1.88 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 2”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 62 kg
in Pounds- 136.69 lbs
Last Updated on : October 22, 2018

Other Name: Ireland Eliesse Basinger-Baldwin
Other Professions : Film Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

23 years, 3 months, 29 days old age. Ireland Baldwin will turn 24 on 23 October, 2019. Only 8 months, 1 days, 1 hours, 32 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Monday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ireland Baldwin has celebrated the total number of 23 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 23
    23
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%

Biography   Edit

Ireland Baldwin was born on 23-10-1995 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Fashion Model & Film Actress.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Ireland Baldwin's family, relatives;

She was born to Alec Baldwin and Kim Basinger. Model, Hailey Baldwin is her cousin.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays