August 03, 2021

Ireland Baldwin Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 22, 2018

Ireland Baldwin Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Ireland Baldwin was born on 23-10-1995 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Fashion Model & Film Actress.


Other Name: Ireland Eliesse Basinger-Baldwin
Other Professions: Film Actress
Appearance: Hollywood
Ireland Baldwin Wiki Link

Ireland Baldwin Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Alec Baldwin and Kim Basinger. Model, Hailey Baldwin is her cousin.

Life's Important Dates Of Ireland Baldwin

Ireland Baldwin Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

25 years, 9 months, 11 days old age Ireland Baldwin will turn 26 on 23 October, 2021. Only 2 months, 19 days, 3 hours, 20 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ireland Baldwin has celebrated the total number of 25 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 25
    25
  • 3
    12%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%
  • 3
    12%