October 02, 2022

Irina Allegrova Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 19, 2018

Irina Allegrova Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Irina Allegrova was born on 20-01-1952 in Rostov-on-Don, Soviet Union in the state of Moscow, Russia. She is a Russian Singer, Film Actress, Musician & Artist.


Other Name: Irina Aleksandrovna Allegrova
Other Professions: Film Actress Musician Artist

Life's Important Dates Of Irina Allegrova

Irina Allegrova Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

70 years, 8months, 12 days old age Irina Allegrova will turn 71 on 20 January, 2023. Only 3 months, 17 days, 1 hours,28 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Irina Allegrova has celebrated the total number of 70 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 70
    70
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    16%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 9
    13%