June 28, 2022

Irina Shayk Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 5, 2018

Irina Shayk Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Irina Shayk was born on 06-01-1986 in Yemanzhelinsk in the state of Chelyabinsk, Russia. She is a Russian Model, Film Actress, Philanthropist & Television Actress.


Other Name: Irina Valeryevna Shaykhlislamova, Irina Sheik
Other Professions: Film Actress Philanthropist Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Irina Shayk Popular Videos

Irina Shayk Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Irina Shayk's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Irina Shayk

Irina Shayk Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 5months, 22 days old age Irina Shayk will turn 37 on 06 January, 2023. Only 6 months, 8 days, 14 hours,11 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Irina Shayk has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%