Irina Shayk Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Irina Shayk

# 4714 | Most Popular #5 |    Like
Profile Views : 579
BIRTHDAY 6 January, 1986
BIRTH PLACE Yemanzhelinsk , Chelyabinsk
COUNTRY Russia
AGE (in 2018) 32 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT in centimeters- 178 cm
in meters- 1.78 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 55 kg
in Pounds- 121.25 lbs
Last Updated on : January 5, 2018

Other Name: Irina Valeryevna Shaykhlislamova, Irina Sheik
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

32 years, 4 months, 14 days old age Irina Shayk will turn 33 on 06 January, 2019. Only 7 months, 16 days, 2 hours, 30 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Monday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Irina Shayk has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%

About   Edit

Irina Shayk was born on 06-01-1986 in Yemanzhelinsk in the state of Chelyabinsk, Russia. She is a Russian Model, Film Actress, Philanthropist & Television Actress.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Irina Shayk's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays