December 06, 2022

Isabelle Adjani Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 23, 2018

Short Biography

Isabelle Adjani was born on 27-05-1955 in Paris, France. She is a French Film Actress & Singer.


Other Name: Isabelle Yasmina Adjani
Other Professions: Singer

Life's Important Dates Of Isabelle Adjani

Isabelle Adjani Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

67 years, 6months, 9 days old age Isabelle Adjani will turn 68 on 27 May, 2023. Only 5 months, 20 days, 3 hours,38 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Isabelle Adjani has celebrated the total number of 67 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 67
    67
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%