Isabelle Bridges Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Isabelle Bridges

#104 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 6 August, 1981
BIRTH PLACE Los Angeles , California
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 37 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Leo
HEIGHT in centimeters- 178 cm
in meters- 1.78 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 54 kg
in Pounds- 119.05 lbs
Last Updated on : January 15, 2018

Other Name: Isabelle Annie Bridges
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

37 years, 7 months, 19 days old age. Isabelle Bridges will turn 38 on 06 August, 2019. Only 4 months, 11 days, 10 hours, 49 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Thursday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Isabelle Bridges has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%

Biography   Edit

Isabelle Bridges was born on 06-08-1981 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Actress.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Isabelle Bridges's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays