July 03, 2022

Ish Sodhi Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 25, 2019

Short Biography

Ish Sodhi was born on 31-10-1992 in Ludhiana in the state of Punjab, India. He is a New Zealander Cricket Player.


Other Name: Inderbir Singh Sodhi

Life's Important Dates Of Ish Sodhi

Ish Sodhi Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

29 years, 8months, 2 days old age Ish Sodhi will turn 30 on 31 October, 2022. Only 3 months, 27 days, 17 hours,33 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ish Sodhi has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 5
    17%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%