November 30, 2021

Isha Gupta (Emily) Wiki, Age, Biography, Height, Weight, Boyfriend, Family, Facts & More

Updated On : April 19, 2021

Isha Gupta Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Isha Gupta (Emily) was born on 09-12-1996 in Dharamsala, Kangra in the state of Himachal Pradesh, India. She is an Indian Model, Television Actress, Fashion Influencer, Instagram Star, TikTok Star & Social Media Star. She is known for her work as a model in Punjabi music videos & as an actress for Punjabi television serial Vilayati Bhabhi as Emily.


Other Name: Isha, Emily
Other Professions: Television Actress Fashion Influencer Instagram Star TikTok Star Social Media Star
Appearance: Punjabi

Isha Gupta Popular Videos

Isha Gupta Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Brijesh Gupta & Simmi Gupta into a Hindu Baniya family.

Isha Gupta (Emily) Wiki, Age, Biography, Height, Weight, Boyfriend, Family, Facts & More

Life's Important Dates Of Isha Gupta

Isha Gupta Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

24 years, 11 months, 21 days old age Isha Gupta will turn 25 on 09 December, 2021. Only 8 days, 13 hours, 4 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Isha Gupta has celebrated the total number of 24 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 24
    24
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%