October 07, 2022

Ishaani Krishna Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Boyfriend, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 13, 2020

Ishaani Krishna Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Ishaani Krishna was born on 01-11-2000 in Thiruvananthapuram in the state of Kerala, India. She is an Indian Instagram Star, YouTube Star, Media Personality, daughter of Malayalam actor Krishna Kumar & the younger sister of actress Ahaana Krishna.


Other Name: Ishaani, Isha
Other Professions: YouTube Star Media Personality

Ishaani Krishna Popular Videos

Ishaani Krishna Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to actor Krishna Kumar & Sindhu Kumar. She has three sisters named Diya Kumar, Hansika Kumar & Ahaana Krishna (actress).

Father Krishna Kumar
Sister Ahaana Krishna

Life's Important Dates Of Ishaani Krishna

Ishaani Krishna Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

21 years, 11months, 6 days old age Ishaani Krishna will turn 22 on 01 November, 2022. Only 24 days, 10 hours,48 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ishaani Krishna has celebrated the total number of 22 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 22
    22
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 4
    18%
  • 2
    9%
  • 4
    18%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%