Isiaka Adeleke Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Isiaka Adeleke

#104 | Most Popular #0 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 15 January, 1955
BIRTH PLACE N/A
COUNTRY Nigeria
AGE (2017) 62 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT N/A
WEIGHT N/A
Last Updated on : January 15, 2019

Other Name: Isiaka Adetunji Adeleke

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

Isiaka Adeleke was 62 years, 3 months & 8 days old age.



Biography   Edit

Isiaka Adeleke was born on 15-01-1955 in Enugu, Nigeria. He was a Nigerian Politician.

Death Info

He died on 23-04-2017 in Oshogbo, Osun, Nigeria at the age of 62.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
23 April, 2017 Oshogbo, Osun Nigeria


Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Isiaka Adeleke's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays