December 07, 2022

Isiaka Adeleke Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 15, 2019

Short Biography

Isiaka Adeleke was born on 15-01-1955 in Enugu, Nigeria. He was a Nigerian Politician.


Other Name: Isiaka Adetunji Adeleke

Isiaka Adeleke Popular Videos

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

He died on 23-04-2017 in Oshogbo, Osun, Nigeria at the age of 62.

DEATHDAY 23 April,2017 (Saturday)
DEATH PLACE Oshogbo, Osun
DEATH COUNTRY Nigeria

Isiaka Adeleke Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Isiaka Adeleke's family, relatives;
Brother Adedeji Adeleke

Life's Important Dates Of Isiaka Adeleke

Isiaka Adeleke Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Isiaka Adeleke was 62 years 3 months & 8 days old age.