January 22, 2022

Iulia Vantur Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Boyfriend, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 3, 2019

Iulia Vantur Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Iulia Vantur was born on 24-07-1980 in Iasi, Romania. She is a Romanian-Indian Model, Film Actress, Television Presenter & Singer who is known for her work in Bollywood movies & hosting Hindi television shows. She has sung the song "Harjai" along with Maniesh Paul.


Other Name: Iulia Vântur, Iulia
Other Professions: Film Actress Television Presenter Singer
Appearance: Bollywood Hindi

Iulia Vantur Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Iulia Vantur

Iulia Vantur Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

41 years, 5months, 29 days old age Iulia Vantur will turn 42 on 24 July, 2022. Only 6 months, 1 days, 14 hours,35 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Iulia Vantur has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    14%