May 31, 2020

Top Trending

  • Rana Daggubati got engaged to Miheeka Bajaj on 21-05-2020
  • WWE Wrestler Shad Gaspard died at 39
  • Actor Hagen Mills attempted murder-suicide at 29
  • Actor Ken Osmond died at 76
  • Ratnakar Matkari died at 81
  • Lynn Shelton died at 54 from unidentified blood disorder
  • Phyllis George died at 70
  • Fred Willard died at 86
  • Actor Frank Bielec died by heart attack at 72
  • Roy Horn died at 75 from COVID-19
  • Izabella Miko Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

    Updated On : January 21, 2019

    Other Name: Izabella Anna Mikolajczak
    Other Professions: Television Actress Dancer Film Producer Environmentalist

    Izabella Miko Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


    39 years, 4 months, 10 days old age Izabella Miko will turn 40 on 21 January, 2021. Only 7 months, 20 days, 5 hours, 45 minutes has left for her next birthday.

    Wednesday
    Thursday
    Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

    Izabella Miko has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

    • 39
      39
    • 5
      13%
    • 6
      15%
    • 6
      15%
    • 5
      13%
    • 6
      15%
    • 5
      13%
    • 6
      15%

    Short Biography

    Izabella Miko is a Polish Actress, who was born on January 21, 1981, in Lodz, Poland by the name Izabekka Anna Mikolajczak. She is an amazing Actress, a beautiful Dancer and a fantastic Producer.

    Izabella Miko Wiki Link

    Izabella Miko Complete Bio & Career

    This gorgeous queen started her career in the United States to a lead role in the horror film “The Forsaken”. She then made her debut in the television series by name Deadwood which is featured in the HBO Channel. Unfortunately, she broke her foot during the shooting for her single video for Miss Atomic Bomb. Her famous dance films are Save the Last dance, Make Your Move and Step Up: All
     
    Miko has also appeared in many awards winning independent films such as Park, Flakes, Dark Streets etc. This Hot chick has also premiered in the magnificent series of Supernatural and won humongous fans in the same. For her talented roles in Mr. Brightside, Can’t Break Me Down etc., she is termed as the Best American to Feature in a Single Musical Video.
     
    Her own production by name Desert Dancer which is British Biographical drama has also received huge positive critics by the jury. She has won the title “Top Celebrity to Support Greener Cities for a Cooler Planet”.

    Izabella Miko Family, Relatives and Other Relations

    She was born to film actor Aleksander Mikolajczak and Grazyna Dylag and has a brother named Sebastian Mikolajczak.

    Life's Important Dates Of Izabella Miko

    Izabella Miko Popularity on Social Media