April 06, 2020

J. B. Smoove Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 16, 2017

Other Name: Jerry Angelo Brooks, JB Smoove
Other Professions: Screenwriter Comedian Voice Artist Philanthropist Television Actor Video Game Artist Writer
Appearance: Hollywood

J. B. Smoove Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


54 years, 3 months, 21 days old age J. B. Smoove will turn 55 on 16 December, 2020. Only 8 months, 9 days, 19 hours, 23 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

J. B. Smoove has celebrated the total number of 54 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 54
    54
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%

Short Biography

J. B. Smoove was born on 16-12-1965 in Plymouth, Washington in the state of North Carolina, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Screenwriter, Comedian, Voice Artist, Philanthropist, Television Actor, Video Game Artist & Writer who known for his work in Hollywood industry.

J. B. Smoove Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of J. B. Smoove

J. B. Smoove Popularity on Social Media