September 25, 2021

J. Cole Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 24, 2019

J. Cole Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

J. Cole was born on 28-01-1985 in Frankfurt in the state of Hesse, Germany. He is an American Rapper, Singer, Songwriter & Record Producer.


Other Name: Jermaine Lamarr Cole
Other Professions: Singer Songwriter Record Producer
J. Cole Wiki Link

J. Cole Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of J. Cole

J. Cole Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 7 months, 28 days old age J. Cole will turn 37 on 28 January, 2022. Only 4 months, 2 days, 8 hours, 31 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

J. Cole has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%