August 12, 2020

J. Howard Marshall Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 27, 2018

Short Biography

J. Howard Marshall was born on 24-01-1905 in Germantown, Philadelphia in the state of Pennsylvania, United States. He was an American Businessperson, Academician & Lawyer.


Other Name: James Howard Marshall II
Other Professions: Academician Lawyer
J. Howard Marshall Wiki Link

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

He died on 04-08-1995 in Harris in the state of Texas, United States at the age of 90.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
4 August, 1995 (Friday) Harris, Texas United States

J. Howard Marshall Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was married three times with Anna Nicole Smith (1994-1995), Bettye Bohannon (1961-1991), and Eleanor Pierce (1931-1961). He had two sons named E. Pierce Marshall and J. Howard Marshall III

Life's Important Dates Of J. Howard Marshall

J. Howard Marshall Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

J. Howard Marshall was 90 years, 6 months & 10 days old age.