November 28, 2021

J. J. Redick Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 24, 2018

J. J. Redick Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

J. J. Redick was born on 24-06-1984 in Cookeville in the state of Tennessee, United States. He is an American Basketball Player.


Other Name: Jonathan Clay Redick
J. J. Redick Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of J. J. Redick

J. J. Redick Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

37 years, 5 months, 4 days old age J. J. Redick will turn 38 on 24 June, 2022. Only 6 months, 26 days, 1 hours, 10 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

J. J. Redick has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%