December 02, 2022

J. J. Watt Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 5, 2022

J. J. Watt Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

J. J. Watt was born on 22-03-1989 in Waukesha in the state of Wisconsin, United States. He is an American Football Player.


Other Name: Justin James Watt

J. J. Watt Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about J. J. Watt's family, relatives;
Brother T. J. Watt
Brother Derek Watt

Life's Important Dates Of J. J. Watt

J. J. Watt Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

33 years, 8months, 10 days old age J. J. Watt will turn 34 on 22 March, 2023. Only 3 months, 19 days, 13 hours,10 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

J. J. Watt has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%