January 26, 2021

J. Long (Musician) Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Wife, Affairs, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 17, 2020

J. Long Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

J. Long was born on 10-06-1985 in Galveston in the state of Texas, United States. He is an American Musician, Songwriter, Composer, Music Producer & Entrepreneur.


Other Name: Jaime Lynn Long
Other Professions: Songwriter Composer Music Producer Entrepreneur
J. Long Wiki Link

J. Long Popular Videos

J. Long Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about J. Long's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of J. Long

J. Long Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 7 months, 16 days old age J. Long will turn 36 on 10 June, 2021. Only 4 months, 14 days, 12 hours, 31 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

J. Long has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%