October 02, 2022

J. P. Dutta Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 31, 2016

Short Biography

J. P. Dutta was born on 03-10-1949 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Film Producer & Film Director who best known for his work in Bollywood industry.


Other Name: Jyoti Prakash Dutta
Other Professions: Film Director
Appearance: Bollywood

J. P. Dutta Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about J. P. Dutta's family, relatives;
Wife Bindiya Goswami
Father O. P. Dutta

Life's Important Dates Of J. P. Dutta

J. P. Dutta Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

72 years, 11months, 29 days old age J. P. Dutta will turn 73 on 03 October, 2022. Only 6 hours,53 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

J. P. Dutta has celebrated the total number of 73 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 73
    73
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%