October 04, 2022

J. R. Bourne Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 8, 2018

J. R. Bourne Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

J. R. Bourne was born on 08-04-1970 in Toronto, Ontario, Canada. He is a Canadian Television Actor & Film Actor.


Other Name: David J.R. Bourne
Other Professions: Film Actor

Life's Important Dates Of J. R. Bourne

J. R. Bourne Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

52 years, 5months, 26 days old age J. R. Bourne will turn 53 on 08 April, 2023. Only 6 months, 3 days, 7 hours,54 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

J. R. Bourne has celebrated the total number of 52 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 52
    52
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%