January 28, 2022

J. R. Smith Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 9, 2017

J. R. Smith Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

J. R. Smith was born on 09-09-1985 in Freehold Borough, Monmouth in the state of New Jersey, United States. He is an American Basketball Player.


Other Name: Earl Joseph Smith III

Life's Important Dates Of J. R. Smith

J. R. Smith Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 4months, 19 days old age J. R. Smith will turn 37 on 09 September, 2022. Only 7 months, 11 days, 7 hours,20 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

J. R. Smith has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%