July 07, 2020

J.D. Scott Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 27, 2018

Other Name: James Daniel Scott
Other Professions: Film Actor Television Producer

Short Biography

J.D. Scott was born on 27-05-1976 in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada. He is a Canadian Television Presenter, Film Actor & Television Producer.

J.D. Scott Wiki Link

J.D. Scott Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


44 years, 1 month, 10 days old age J.D. Scott will turn 45 on 27 May, 2021. Only 10 months, 19 days, 22 hours, 1 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

J.D. Scott has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    11%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%

J.D. Scott Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about J.D. Scott's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of J.D. Scott

J.D. Scott Popularity on Social Media