September 17, 2019

Jacinda Barrett Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 2, 2018

Other Name: Giacinta Juanita Cordelia Arabella Luciana Rosalina Barrett
Other Professions: Television Actress

Jacinda Barrett Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


47 years, 1 month, 15 days old age Jacinda Barrett will turn 48 on 02 August, 2020. Only 10 months, 15 days, 10 hours, 10 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jacinda Barrett has celebrated the total number of 47 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 47
    47
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 8
    17%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%

Short Biography

Jacinda Barrett was born on 02-08-1972 in Brisbane, Queensland, Australia. She is an Australian Film Actress & Television Actress.

Jacinda Barrett Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Jacinda Barrett

Jacinda Barrett Popularity on Social Media