June 29, 2022

Jack Eichel Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 27, 2017

Jack Eichel Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jack Eichel was born on 28-10-1996 in North Chelmsford in the state of Massachusetts, United States. He is an American Ice Hockey Player.


Other Name: Jack Robert Eichel

Life's Important Dates Of Jack Eichel

Jack Eichel Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

25 years, 8months, 1 day old age Jack Eichel will turn 26 on 28 October, 2022. Only 3 months, 28 days, 22 hours,38 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jack Eichel has celebrated the total number of 26 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 26
    26
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    12%