December 05, 2020

Jack Gordon Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 29, 2018

Short Biography

Jack Gordon was born on 10-11-1939 in Springfield in the state of Illinois, United States. He was an American Businessperson.


Other Name: Jack Leon Gordon, Samuel Isaac Gordon, Clifford William Johnson
Jack Gordon Wiki Link

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

He died on 19-04-2005 in Scottsdale in the state of Arizona, United States at the age of 65.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
19 April, 2005 (Sunday) Scottsdale, Arizona United States

Jack Gordon Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Abraham Gordon and Faye Stein. He has a brother named Terry Gordon. He was married to La Toya Jackson from 1989 to 1997. He has a daughter named Francesca Malkin and a son Aaron Gordon.

Life's Important Dates Of Jack Gordon

Jack Gordon Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Jack Gordon was 65 years, 5 months & 9 days old age.