December 11, 2019

Jack Hanna Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 2, 2019

Other Name: John Bushnell Hanna

Jack Hanna Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


72 years, 11 months, 9 days old age Jack Hanna will turn 73 on 02 January, 2020. Only 21 days, 6 hours, 42 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jack Hanna has celebrated the total number of 72 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 72
    72
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%

Short Biography

Jack Hanna was born on 02-01-1947 in Knoxville in the state of Tennessee, United States. He is an American Zookeeper.

Jack Hanna Wiki Link

Jack Hanna Popular Videos

Jack Hanna Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He has a sister named Sue Hanna and a brother named Bush Hanna. He is married to Suzi Egli since 1968 and together has three daughters named Kathaleen Hanna, Suzanne Hanna, and Julie Hanna. 

Life's Important Dates Of Jack Hanna

Jack Hanna Popularity on Social Media