June 30, 2022

Jack Hues Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 10, 2018

Short Biography

Jack Hues was born on 10-12-1954 in Gillingham, Kent, United Kingdom. He is an English Musician & Singer.


Other Name: Jeremy Allan Ryder
Other Professions: Singer

Jack Hues Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Allan Sidney Ryder and Robina Pratt. He was married to Melanie Patton since 1988 and previously, he was married to Avis Woodger. He has two sons named Jack Ryder and Harry Ryder and a daughter named Violet Ryder.

Son Jack Ryder

Life's Important Dates Of Jack Hues

Jack Hues Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

67 years, 6months, 20 days old age Jack Hues will turn 68 on 10 December, 2022. Only 5 months, 9 days, 1 hours,44 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jack Hues has celebrated the total number of 68 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 68
    68
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 11
    16%