Jack Hues Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Jack Hues

#104 | Most Popular #0 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 10 December, 1954
BIRTH PLACE Gillingham , Kent
COUNTRY United Kingdom
AGE (2018) 64 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 179 cm
in meters- 1.79 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 76 kg
in Pounds- 167.55 lbs
Last Updated on : December 10, 2018

Other Name: Jeremy Allan Ryder
Other Professions : Singer

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

64 years, 0 month, 6 days old age. Jack Hues will turn 65 on 10 December, 2019. Only 11 months, 23 days, 22 hours, 16 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Friday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jack Hues has celebrated the total number of 64 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 64
    64
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    16%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 8
    13%
  • 10
    16%

Biography   Edit

Jack Hues was born on 10-12-1954 in Gillingham, Kent, United Kingdom. He is an English Musician & Singer.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Jack Hues's family, relatives;

He was born to Allan Sidney Ryder and Robina Pratt. He was married to Melanie Patton since 1988 and previously, he was married to Avis Woodger. He has two sons named Jack Ryder and Harry Ryder and a daughter named Violet Ryder.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays