July 27, 2021

Jack Johnson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 18, 2018

Jack Johnson Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jack Johnson was born on 18-05-1975 in Oahu in the state of Hawaii, United States. He is an American Singer, Songwriter, Musician, Record Producer, Film Actor & Film Director.


Other Name: Jack Hody Johnson
Other Professions: Songwriter Musician Record Producer Film Actor Film Director
Jack Johnson Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Jack Johnson

Jack Johnson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

46 years, 2 months, 9 days old age Jack Johnson will turn 47 on 18 May, 2022. Only 9 months, 20 days, 3 hours, 36 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jack Johnson has celebrated the total number of 46 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 46
    46
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%