June 20, 2019

Jack Ma Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 10, 2018

Other Name: Ma Yun
Other Professions: Investor Founder Business Executive

Jack Ma Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


54 years, 9 months, 10 days old age Jack Ma will turn 55 on 10 September, 2019. Only 2 months, 20 days, 23 hours, 1 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jack Ma has celebrated the total number of 54 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 54
    54
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%

Short Biography

Jack Ma was born on 10-09-1964 in Hangzhou, Zhejiang, China. He is a Chinese Businessperson, Investor, Founder & Business Executive.

Jack Ma Wiki Link