Jack Melick Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Jack Melick

#100 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 21 December, 1929
BIRTH PLACE North Plainfield , Somerset , New Jersey
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 89 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 180 cm
in meters- 1.8 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 80 kg
in Pounds- 176.37 lbs
Last Updated on : December 21, 2017

Other Name: John T. Melick
Other Professions : Arranger

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

89 years, 2 months, 2 days old age. Jack Melick will turn 90 on 21 December, 2019. Only 9 months, 27 days, 19 hours, 21 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Saturday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jack Melick has celebrated the total number of 89 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 89
    89
  • 13
    15%
  • 13
    15%
  • 12
    13%
  • 13
    15%
  • 13
    15%
  • 13
    15%
  • 12
    13%

Biography   Edit

Jack Melick was born on 21-12-1929 in North Plainfield, Somerset in the state of New Jersey, United States. He is an American Musician & Arranger.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Jack Melick's family, relatives;

He was married to Nancy Dow from 1956 to 1961 and has a son named John T. Melick and Jennifer Aniston is his step-daughter who was married two times with Brad Pitt and Justin Theroux. Eilish K. Melick is his granddaughter.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays