September 21, 2019

Jack Nicholson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 19, 2017

Other Name: John Joseph Nicholson
Other Professions: Film Director Television Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Jack Nicholson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


82 years, 4 months, 30 days old age Jack Nicholson will turn 83 on 22 April, 2020. Only 7 months, 22 hours, 1 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jack Nicholson has celebrated the total number of 82 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 82
    82
  • 12
    15%
  • 12
    15%
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    13%
  • 11
    13%
  • 12
    15%
  • 12
    15%

Short Biography

Jack Nicholson was born on 22-04-1937 in Neptune in the state of New Jersey, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Film Director & Television Actor.

Jack Nicholson Wiki Link

Jack Nicholson Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Jack Nicholson's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Jack Nicholson