Jack Nicholson Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Jack Nicholson

# 8763 | Most Popular #1 |    Like
Profile Views : 317
BIRTHDAY 22 April, 1937
BIRTH PLACE Neptune , New Jersey
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 81 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Taurus
HEIGHT in centimeters- 177 cm
in meters- 1.77 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 9”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 84 kg
in Pounds- 185.19 lbs
Last Updated on : April 19, 2017

Other Name: John Joseph Nicholson
More Professions : Film Director Television Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

81 years, 0 month, 1 day old age Jack Nicholson will turn 82 on 22 April, 2019. Only 11 months, 29 days, 22 hours, 19 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jack Nicholson has celebrated the total number of 81 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 81
    81
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%
  • 12
    15%

About   Edit

Jack Nicholson was born on 22-04-1937 in Neptune in the state of New Jersey, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Film Director & Television Actor.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Jack Nicholson's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays