June 25, 2022

Jack Ryder Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 21, 2018

Short Biography

Jack Ryder was born on 21-09-1981 in Woolwich, London, United Kingdom. He is an English Soap Opera Actor.


Other Name: Jack Seigfried Ryder

Jack Ryder Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He is the son of musician Jack Hues. He has a brother named Harry Ryder. He was married to actress Kym Marsh from 2002-2009.

Father Jack Hues

Life's Important Dates Of Jack Ryder

Jack Ryder Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

40 years, 9months, 4 days old age Jack Ryder will turn 41 on 21 September, 2022. Only 2 months, 26 days, 15 hours,54 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jack Ryder has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%