October 23, 2020

Jack White Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 9, 2018

Jack White Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jack White was born on 09-07-1975 in Detroit in the state of Michigan, United States. He is an American Singer, Songwriter, Musician, Record Producer & Film Actor.


Other Name: John Anthony White, John Anthony Gillis
Other Professions: Songwriter Musician Record Producer Film Actor
Appearance: Hollywood
Jack White Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Jack White

Jack White Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

45 years, 3 months, 14 days old age Jack White will turn 46 on 09 July, 2021. Only 8 months, 15 days, 21 hours, 6 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jack White has celebrated the total number of 45 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 45
    45
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%