January 27, 2022

Jackie Stallone Biography, Age, Husband, Ex-Husband, Children, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 23, 2020

Short Biography

Jackie Stallone was born on 29-11-1921 in the state of Washington D.C., United States. She is an American Astrologer, Businessperson, Television Personality, former Dancer & Promotor of Women's Wrestling.


Other Name: Jacqueline Frances Stallone, Jacqueline Frances Labofish
Other Professions: Dancer Promoter Businessperson Television Personality

Jackie Stallone Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to John Labofish and Jeanne Victoria Anne Clerec. She is married to Stephen Marcus Levine since 1998. Previously, she was married two times with Frank Stallone Sr. (1945-1957) and Anthony Filiti. She has two sons named Sylvester StalloneFrank Stallone, and a daughter named Toni D'Alto.

Life's Important Dates Of Jackie Stallone

Jackie Stallone Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

100 years, 1month, 29 days old age Jackie Stallone will turn 101 on 29 November, 2022. Only 10 months, 1 days, 2 hours,30 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jackie Stallone has celebrated the total number of 101 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 101
    101
  • 15
    15%
  • 14
    14%
  • 15
    15%
  • 14
    14%
  • 15
    15%
  • 14
    14%
  • 14
    14%