Jackson Rathbone Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Jackson Rathbone

#88 | Most Popular #16 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 14 December, 1984
BIRTH PLACE N/A
COUNTRY Singapore
AGE (2019) 34 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 177 cm
in meters- 1.77 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 9”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 73 kg
in Pounds- 160.94 lbs
Last Updated on : December 13, 2018

Other Name: Monroe Jackson Rathbone V
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

34 years, 2 months, 2 days old age. Jackson Rathbone will turn 35 on 14 December, 2019. Only 9 months, 27 days, 16 hours, 31 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Friday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jackson Rathbone has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%

Biography   Edit

Jackson Rathbone was born on 14-12-1984 in Singapore. He is a Singaporean- born American Film Actor, Musician, Television Actor & Philanthropist who known for his work in Hollywood films.



Family Relatives and Relation

She was born to Monroe Jackson Rathbone IV and Randee Lynn Rathbone. He has three sisters named Ryann Rathbone, Kelly Rathbone, and Brittney Rathbone. He was married to Sheila Hafsadi since 2013 and has a son named Monroe Jackson Rathbone VI and a daughter named Presley Bowie Rathbone.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays