January 19, 2022

Jacob Zuma Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 12, 2018

Jacob Zuma Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jacob Zuma was born on 12-04-1942 in Nkandla, Uthungulu in the state of KwaZulu-Natal, South Africa. He is a South African President, Politician, Activist & Revolutionary.


Other Name: Jacob Gedleyihlekisa Zuma
Other Professions: Politician Activist Revolutionary

Life's Important Dates Of Jacob Zuma

Jacob Zuma Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

79 years, 9months, 7 days old age Jacob Zuma will turn 80 on 12 April, 2022. Only 2 months, 23 days, 19 hours,31 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jacob Zuma has celebrated the total number of 80 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 80
    80
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%