Jacqueline Jossa Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Jacqueline Jossa

#103 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 29 October, 1992
BIRTH PLACE Bexley , London
COUNTRY United Kingdom
AGE (2019) 26 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 170 cm
in meters- 1.7 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 6”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 54 kg
in Pounds- 119.05 lbs
Last Updated on : October 29, 2018

Other Name: Jacqueline Mary Osborne

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

26 years, 4 months, 24 days old age. Jacqueline Jossa will turn 27 on 29 October, 2019. Only 7 months, 3 days, 23 hours, 23 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Thursday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jacqueline Jossa has celebrated the total number of 26 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 26
    26
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%

Biography   Edit

Jacqueline Jossa was born on 29-10-1992 in Bexley, London, United Kingdom. She is an English Soap Opera Actress.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Jacqueline Jossa's family, relatives;

She was born to Sarah Jossa and John Jossa. She has two brothers named John Jossa, David Jossa, and a sister named Katrina Jossa. She is married to a television personality Dan Osborne since 2017. She has two daughters named Ella Osborne and Mia Osbourne.

Body Measurements

Breast Size 34
Waist Size 30
Hip Size 36
Body Figure 34-30-36
Skin Colour Fair
Eye Colour Black
Hair Colour Black

Favourites

Favorite Color Black, Red
Favorite Food Butter Chicken, Non Veg Food

Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays