January 27, 2022

Jacques Blamont Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 12, 2018

Short Biography

Jacques Blamont was born on 13-10-1926  in Paris, France. He is a French Author, Founder, Director & Writer.


Other Name: Jacques Emile Blamont
Other Professions: Founder Director Writer

Jacques Blamont Popular Videos

Honours & Awards

AWARD NAME AWARD CATEGORY RECEIPT YEAR RECEIPT FIELD
Padma Shri Civilian Award 2015 Arts

Life's Important Dates Of Jacques Blamont

Jacques Blamont Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

95 years, 3months, 14 days old age Jacques Blamont will turn 96 on 13 October, 2022. Only 8 months, 15 days, 3 hours,50 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jacques Blamont has celebrated the total number of 96 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 96
    96
  • 14
    15%
  • 13
    14%
  • 14
    15%
  • 13
    14%
  • 15
    16%
  • 13
    14%
  • 14
    15%