October 02, 2022

Jagjeet Sandhu Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 8, 2018

Jagjeet Sandhu Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jagjeet Sandhu was born on 08-06-1991 in Fatehgarh Sahib in the state of Punjab, India. He is an Indian Film Actor, Theatre Actor & Comedian.

 


Other Name: Jagjeet Singh Sandhu
Other Professions: Theatre Actor Comedian
Appearance: Punjabi

Jagjeet Sandhu Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Jagjeet Sandhu

Jagjeet Sandhu Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

31 years, 3months, 24 days old age Jagjeet Sandhu will turn 32 on 08 June, 2023. Only 8 months, 5 days, 8 hours,32 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jagjeet Sandhu has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%