December 10, 2022

Jagmohan Kaur Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 13, 2018

Short Biography

Jagmohan Kaur was born on 16-04-1948 in Pathankot in the state of Punjab, India. She was an Indian Singer.


Other Name: Mai Mohno
Appearance: Punjabi

Jagmohan Kaur Popular Videos

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

Jagmohan Kaur died on 06-12-1997 in Ludhiana, Punjab, India at the age of 49.

DEATHDAY 6 December,1997 (Saturday)
DEATH PLACE Ludhiana, Punjab
DEATH COUNTRY India

Jagmohan Kaur Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Jagmohan Kaur's family, relatives;
Husband K. Deep

Life's Important Dates Of Jagmohan Kaur

Jagmohan Kaur Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Jagmohan Kaur was 49 years 7 months & 20 days old age.